ConferenzaConferenza.in
B
CS ExecutiveRegular Batch
Regular Batch

CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management

by Mukesh Baria · JK Shah Classes

Language. Pick your medium.

Exam Cycle. Which attempt?

Mode. How you'll access it.

Material. Add study material?

Duration. Which batch?

12
Months Validity
2x
Views

Validity starts from the date of activation

₹3,999
100% Secure PaymentsPowered by Cashfree
UPIVISARuPayNet BankingWallets

Description

This Corporate Accounting subject of executive course is for those students who have cleared either CSEET exam or have cleared Graduation and is eligible to give exam in June 2026, December 2026 and June 2027. - The soft copy of the notes will be provided - One Online Prelim will be available - The recorded lectures in this course is well updated and suitable for Jun 26, Dec 26, Jun 27 attempts. Centralised Helpline No - 9834478058 Thank you.

Frequently asked questions

What is included in the Regular batch of CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management by Mukesh Baria?+

This Corporate Accounting subject of executive course is for those students who have cleared either CSEET exam or have cleared Graduation and is eligible to give exam in June 2026, December 2026 and June 2027. - The soft copy of the notes will be provided - One Online Prelim will be available - The recorded lectures in

How many hours of lectures are there in the Regular batch of CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management?+

The Regular batch includes about 111 hours of video lectures.

What is the validity or access period of the Regular batch?+

Access to the Regular batch is valid for 12 months from the date of activation.

How many views does the Regular batch include?+

The Regular batch comes with 2x views — you can watch the lectures up to that many times.

How much does the Regular batch of CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management cost?+

The Regular batch is priced from ₹3,999 to ₹7,999, depending on the language, mode and study-material options you choose.

In which language is CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management available?+

The Regular batch is available in Hindi-English.

How will I receive the CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management lectures?+

You can access the lectures via Google Drive, selectable at checkout.

Which exam attempt is the Regular batch valid for?+

The Regular batch is available for the Dec 26 and Jun 27 attempts.

Is study material included with the Regular batch?+

This batch comes with study material included.

Who teaches the Regular batch of CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management?+

CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management is taught by Mukesh Baria (JK Shah Classes).

How can I get help before buying CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management?+

For any questions about CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management — course content, batch details, activation or access — you can reach the Conferenza team on WhatsApp or through the contact options on the site before you buy.

How do I buy CS Executive Corporate Accounting and Financial Management and get access?+

Select your language, exam cycle, mode and study-material options on this page, then click Buy Now or Add to Cart and pay securely via Cashfree. Access is delivered as per the mode you choose.